Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STORR HILL TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 8ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+7.4%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 8ET
← Back to All Properties