55, CONIFER WALK, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 7QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.6%
Price Change
+£211,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£327,000+182.6%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£211,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,700+67.7%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1