Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CRAIGSIDE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 7JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+34.7%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
-5.6%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
-£6,020 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,020
+214.8%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£73,020 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 7JL
← Back to All Properties