Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILLSIDE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+12.6%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,450
+64.1%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 9 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9PB
← Back to All Properties