Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SOMERSET ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+36.3%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+31.6%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6NG
← Back to All Properties