Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEECHWOOD COTTAGES, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 5BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+4.4%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£507,500
+90.8%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Terraced
+£241,494 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,006
Sold on 26 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 5BW
← Back to All Properties