Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, WESTMORLAND STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 5AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£20,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+50.4%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Terraced
+£20,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,900
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5AR
← Back to All Properties