Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
420, ALLESLEY OLD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+30.1%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8GF
← Back to All Properties