4, MARISKALS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 3EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+97.9%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+163.0%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+7.4%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1