Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, QUEENSWAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£473,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£473,500
+23.8%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+250.9%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Detached
+£273,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 5 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5AP
← Back to All Properties