64, HENTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 6AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+17.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+159.7%
Sold on 20 November 2008
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+0.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 26 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1