Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ENNISMORE GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+469.2%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+469.2%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5RB
← Back to All Properties