Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WENDOVER MEWS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£40,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+102.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 16 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9LW
← Back to All Properties