Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRIAN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 0JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+94.4%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+492.1%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£74,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,200
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 0JD
← Back to All Properties