Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+35.2%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
-5.2%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+7.7%
Sold on 17 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+118.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3TY
← Back to All Properties