Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, YEW STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
-6.3%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5PA
← Back to All Properties