Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TYLERSFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+156.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£106,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 10 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PS
← Back to All Properties