Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ELDELAND, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+18.7%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+129.5%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 23 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5JQ
← Back to All Properties