28, VICTOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 0FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£244,000+25.1%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+50.1%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1