17, WAKEHAMS GREEN DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 3NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.9%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£289,000+191.9%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+22.2%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+25.6%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1