Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, HOMEPOINT HOUSE, MERSHAM GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
-20.0%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+17.6%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+19.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 23 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6TX
← Back to All Properties