Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WOODRUFF ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+46.3%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-10.5%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+16.3%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TX
← Back to All Properties