Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEATHDENE MANOR, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.3%
Price Change
-£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-38.3%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
-1.2%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+13.1%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+98.6%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4PZ
← Back to All Properties