18, MEADOW AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+32.8%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000+3.6%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+128.6%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+71.9%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 12 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1