Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HEREFORD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,200
Last Sold Price
16 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£34,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,200
+64.5%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£34,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7DX
← Back to All Properties