Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+36.4%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-6.5%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+302.6%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NX
← Back to All Properties