Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOLBECK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,000
+3.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+98.0%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+96.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 11 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8XE
← Back to All Properties