167, HARDHORN ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 8ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£293,000+17.2%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+2.0%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+40.0%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 26 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1