Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RIVERSIDE, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+31.0%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+22.9%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+41.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5HS
← Back to All Properties