Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HOME FARM AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,500
+17.9%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+4.4%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+19.7%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QW
← Back to All Properties