Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CORONATION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+97.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
+22.0%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8BD
← Back to All Properties