Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 62, STAFFORD KEEP, PINE STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,000
+1.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+21.4%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+8.5%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7HS
← Back to All Properties