Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VALENTINE DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+60.6%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+72.3%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£75,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,495
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8BA
← Back to All Properties