34, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S4 8BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£86,000+1.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Other
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+136.0%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Other
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+27.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Other
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 13 August 2002
Other
Sale #1