51, SOUTHFIELD TERRACE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 0PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,500+29.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+38.4%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+161.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£73,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,370
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1