Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KINDERSLEY WAY, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£717,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£717,000
+44.8%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 24 February 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0DG
← Back to All Properties