Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WYRE COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,250
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,250
+23.0%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+5.4%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+74.1%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6FU
← Back to All Properties