42, HARRIS BOULEVARD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000-0.4%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+82.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 23 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1