Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 309, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+38.5%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties