Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+4.5%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+58.8%
Sold on 27 September 2000
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NF
← Back to All Properties