93, ALLENDALE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 5RF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+18.9%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1