23, WHEATLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 0JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+76.7%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+107.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950+59.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1