Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BADER DRIVE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£141,000
-7.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+22.0%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2QS
← Back to All Properties