Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£249,500
+18.8%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+20.7%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
-5.4%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Detached
-£9,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,900
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TU
← Back to All Properties