61, MANOR ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+2.5%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+105.0%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+50.6%
Sold on 6 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1