Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, COLLET WALK, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+54.4%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 27 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9RJ
← Back to All Properties