Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PENZANCE ROAD, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 1JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£277,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+121.5%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Detached
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 26 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 1JS
← Back to All Properties