Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SANDYMOUNT ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 7AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+61.9%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+172.3%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 7AE
← Back to All Properties