Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MILEBUSH, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.2%
Price Change
+£542,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+366.2%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Detached
+£542,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2UB
← Back to All Properties