41, DERWENT CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 8DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.6%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+228.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+45.3%
Sold on 27 February 2001
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,250+14.7%
Sold on 21 August 1997
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1